Cattle.com

LLW CARD SNAP CHAT 220A

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine-Anjou
Born: 3/8/2013 (6 yrs)
Owned By: LUCAS WISNEFSKI, Cardinal Cattle Company
Registration: #452800
Aliases: CARD Snap Chat .

Pedigree

COWAN'S ALI 4M
GOET I-80
BPF MILEY 80T
ZKCC CHOPPER 844U
GCC MISS CHOPPER 020Y
GCC MISS WHISKEY 16/5R

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 22 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$170 Past Year (2)
$142 All Time (57)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$16,500 Jones Show Cattle On
Steer · 11/1/2015
$8,250 The Holiday Classic
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2016
$7,250 Runkel Cattle Compan
Steer · 10/11/2015
$6,250 Skoglund Cattle Co.
Steer · 9/24/2018
$5,250 Runkel Cattle Compan
Steer · 10/11/2015
$5,000 Zach Kraenow Cattle
Bred Heifer · 11/28/2017
$4,750 Elliott Cattle Compa
Heifer · 11/20/2018
$4,250 Derby Day at Campbel
Bull · 5/4/2019
$3,750 The Holiday Classic
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2016
$3,500 Zach Kraenow Cattle
Bred Heifer · 11/28/2017
$2,600 Parks Show Cattle He
Heifer · 9/17/2018
$2,400 Runkel Cattle Co. On
Heifer · 10/15/2018
$2,300 Martin Livestock Dre
Bred Heifer · 11/25/2018
$2,100 Holmes Show Cattle D
Heifer · 5/7/2019
$2,100 Jeff Miller Show Cat
Steer · 2/13/2016
$2,100 Zach Kraenow Cattle
Bred Heifer · 12/10/2018
$2,000 Erickson Farms Onlin
Heifer · 11/9/2016
$2,000 Martin Livestock Dre
Bred Heifer · 11/25/2018
$2,000 Runkel Cattle Co. On
Heifer · 10/15/2018
$1,900 Parks Show Cattle St
Heifer · 10/9/2018