Cattle.com

LCC Ribeye A133L

LCC Ribeye A133L

General Info

Breed: Red Angus
Born: 2/16/2001 (21 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #790789 | View Registry
Aliases: LCC Ribeye A 133L, LCC Ribeye A133L.

Pedigree

BUF CRK CHF 824-1658
BFCK CHEROKEE CNYN 4912
BUF CRK CHIEF092-824
RED CR TOP 54D
LCHMN LARKABA J1263
LEACHMAN RED TOP 8658

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 10 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$5 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,750 RA Brown 2007
Red Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,400 Hudspeth Farms & Gue
Bred Cow · 11/15/2008
$2,400 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$2,400 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$2,400 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$2,400 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$2,250 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Bull · 10/8/2008
$2,100 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$2,100 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$2,100 R.A. Brown Ranch 200
Red Angus Pregnancy · 10/8/2008
$5 R.A. Brown Online Re
Semen · 3/19/2014
2830