Cattle.com

LB Mr Derringer Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/19/2002 (22 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #823494 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: LB Mr Derringer Manso.

Pedigree

+3X TORGSONS RED DYNASTY
+MR 3X HE'S GOT THE LOOK
MR. 3X TORGSON 68
(=)JDH ARMAND LANE MANSO
$JDH LADY ELLIS MANSO
HK VERNON 65/2

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2683