Cattle.com

KR Casino

KR Casino

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/27/2016 (8 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #18624063
Aliases: KR Casino 6243.

Pedigree

Silveiras El Capitan 6510
CFCC Black Jack 001
CFCC Fantasia Dateline 633
VAR Allegiance 5157
Malsons Savannah 27Y
Malsons Savannah 27W

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 65 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2019.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$899 Past 60-days (5)
$899 Past 6-Mo. (5)
$943 Past Year (6)
$758 All Time (11)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$93,000 SULLIVAN FARMS NOTHI
Heifer · 4/2/2024
$64,000 GREIMAN FAMILY ANGUS
Heifer · 10/9/2023
$50,000 Embryos on Snow OKC
Pregnancy · 1/6/2023
$45,000 Seldom Rest Farms On
Heifer · 3/16/2020
$43,000 Embryos on Snow OKC
Flush · 1/7/2022
$40,500 SULLIVAN FARMS MATER
Heifer · 10/9/2023
$27,000 CLUB 1835 ELITE SHOW
Heifer · 9/30/2023
$24,000 ULLIVAN FARMS LAST C
Heifer · 4/16/2024
$23,500 LAFRENTZ CATTLE HEIF
Heifer · 10/26/2023
$20,000 Dakota Classic 12-30
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2023
$20,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$18,500 BLUEPRINT CATTLE COM
Heifer · 10/24/2023
$17,000 SULLIVAN FARMS MATER
Heifer · 10/9/2023
$16,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/6/2022
$16,500 SULLIVAN FARMS NOTHI
Heifer · 4/2/2024
$11,000 Prairie View Farm Sp
Embryo · 4/5/2024
$10,500 Embryos on Snow OKC
Embryo · 1/6/2023
$10,000 Weis Cattle Online F
Bull · 10/10/2021
$9,500 BLUEPRINT CATTLE COM
Heifer · 10/24/2023
$9,500 Skinner Cattle 10-17
Heifer · 10/17/2023
6499