Cattle.com

JJ Cuatro Didor 919

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/24/1996 (25 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #750384 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JJ Cuatro Didor 919.

Pedigree

+MR. V8 666/3
JJ PRESS DIDOR 208/1
(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JJ DIDOR CRATA 389
=JJ MS DIDOR CRAT 201/1
+JJ DIDOR IMPERATOR 258

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,100 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
$1,500 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
2679