Cattle.com

JDH Westin Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/9/2001 (23 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #813956 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Westin Manso.

Pedigree

(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH MADISON DE MANSO
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
+JDH KARU MANSO 800
+JDH LADY CHARLA MANSO
(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2651