Cattle.com

JDH Sir Liberty Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/15/1996 (26 yrs)
Owned By: HUDGINS-HUDGINS DIVISION; J.D.
Registration: #747549 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +JDH Sir Liberty Manso.

Pedigree

(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599
JDH MR BRAHMAN MANSO 175
+JDH LADY GREGA MANSO
(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+JDH LADY REMINGTON MANS
JDH QUEEN AUDRA DE MANSO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2603