Cattle.com

JDH Sir Lawford Manso 616/6

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/17/2000 (21 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #803613 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Sir Lawford Manso 616/6.

Pedigree

(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH MADISON DE MANSO
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
JDH PONCHO DE MANSO
JDH LADY BARA MANSO
JDH MANSO GRANDE 488

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2723