Cattle.com

JDH Sarasota Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/13/1991 (33 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #674409 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Sarasota Manso.

Pedigree

(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
JDH 415/8 DE MANSO
(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2
JDH LADY JEAN MANSO
MN MAYRO MANSO 712/1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2601