Cattle.com

JDH Mr. Union Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/4/1989 (34 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #645746 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +JDH Mr. Union Manso, +JDH Mr. Union Manso 455/3, JDH Mr. Union Manso 455/3.

Pedigree

(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
JDH ODYSSEY MANSO
(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
JDH MAXO RITZ MANSO
+JDH MISSY MICHELLE MNSO
JDH GORDO MAXO MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,900 RB Ranch First Produ
Exposed Heifer · 6/23/2007
$2,200 RB Ranch First Produ
Exposed Heifer · 6/23/2007
$2,100 RB Ranch First Produ
Exposed Heifer · 6/23/2007
$1,500 RB Ranch First Produ
NOTLISTED · 6/23/2007
2596