Cattle.com

JDH Mr. Supercalc Manso 310/5

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/19/1985 (36 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #560340 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Mr. Supercalc Manso 310/5.

Pedigree

MN MAYRO MANSO 712/1
MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2
LSU CHARLIE DE MANSO 22
JDH COL MOYO L MANSO
JDH LADY OYO MANSO 890
JDH MOYO MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2595