Cattle.com

JDH Mr. Manso 360/1

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/28/1994 (27 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #717162 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +JDH Mr. Manso 360/1.

Pedigree

(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH MADISON DE MANSO
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
(+)MR. V8 777/2
=JDH LADY MANSO 30/9 F
(+)WR MR. SUVA 203

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2592