Cattle.com

JDH Mr Frank Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/19/2003 (19 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #830341 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Mr Frank Manso.

Pedigree

JDH MANSO GRANDE 488
(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599
(+)JDH MANSO GRANDE 412
JDH SIR MILLER MANSO
JDH LADY REM S MANSO
JDH SIR GARRETT MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2673