Cattle.com

JDH Mr Churchill Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/5/2002 (22 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #822441 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Mr Churchill Manso.

Pedigree

+TTT MR. SUVA CRATA 450
(+)JDH DATAPACK MANSO
+TTT MR. SUVA CRATA 163
(+)JDH MADISON DE MANSO
JDH AUBERTA MANSO
(+)MR. V8 202/3

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2670