Cattle.com

JDH Manso Grande 488

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/20/1986 (37 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #587316 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Manso Grande 488.

Pedigree

+MR. V8 347/2
(+)JDH MANSO GRANDE 412
+SUGARLANDS LOXACRATA 98
JDH REX UTH DE MANSO 619
JDH LADY BOSTWICK MANSO
JDH PALEO REX MANSO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2587