Cattle.com

JDH Karu Manso 800

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 9/6/1994 (28 yrs)
Owned By: LAZY D FARMS
Registration: #727046 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +JDH Karu Manso 800, JDH Karu Manso.

Pedigree

JDH MANSO GRANDE 488
(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599
JDH LADY SHANO MANSO
(+)JJ DIDOR CRATA 389
JDH LADY REM S. MANSO
=JDH MS. REM MANSO 7

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 5 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$1,275 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$32,250 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/8/2015
$24,250 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/8/2015
$16,100 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Pair · 9/9/2014
$7,400 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Bred Cow · 9/10/2013
$6,300 V8 Ranch Online Sale
Bred cow · 9/11/2012
$6,000 V8 Ranch Online Sale
Bred cow · 9/11/2012
$2,000 RB Ranch First Produ
Open Heifer · 6/23/2007
$2,000 RB Ranch First Produ
Open Heifer · 6/23/2007
$1,275 V8 Ranch Online Sale
Semen · 9/11/2012
2585