Cattle.com

JDH Grand V Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/2/1993 (29 yrs)
Registration: #704120 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Grand V Manso.

Pedigree

(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+MR. V8 700/3
MISS V8 166/3
(+)JDH MANSO GRANDE 412
JDH QUEEN FIREBALL MANSO
JDH MISS ELVIRA DE MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2583