Cattle.com

JDH Copano Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 4/24/1992 (30 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #688799 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: (+)JDH Copano Manso.

Pedigree

(+)JDH REMINGTON MANSO
+JDH REM GRANDE MANSO560
+JK SUGAR CRATA 45
(+)MR. V8 202/3
$JDH LADY MANSO 945/8 F
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2580