Cattle.com

JDH Calixto Manso 158/7

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/7/2004 (17 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #839447 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Calixto Manso 158/7.

Pedigree

JDH MR BRAHMAN MANSO 175
+JDH SIR LIBERTY MANSO
(+)JDH DAKOTA MANSO 599
JDH BAXTER MANSO
JDH QUEEN DIDOR MANSO 8
+JDH MR. UNION MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2724