Cattle.com

JDH Bauman De Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 9/6/1994 (30 yrs)
Owned By: ALBERTO MARTINEZ
Registration: #726782 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Bauman De Manso.

Pedigree

(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH MADISON DE MANSO
(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
JDH CONDON MANSO
JDH LADY CONBANO MANSO 6
JDH HATCLIFFE MANSO

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2577