Cattle.com

JDH Bross Manso

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/11/1987 (35 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #610839 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: JDH Bross Manso.

Pedigree

MN MAYRO MANSO 712/1
MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2
LSU CHARLIE DE MANSO 22
JDH MURT DE MANSO
JDH LADY BROSSMAN MANSO
JDH TOWERS DE MANSO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2668