Cattle.com

JAKES PRINCE OF JAZZ 236P

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 9/7/2004 (16 yrs)
Owned By: JDMC CATTLE COMPANY, Jake Ohlde
Registration: #4135306
Aliases: JAKE'S PRINCE OF JAZZ 236P.

Pedigree

JAKE'S PROUD LEADER 243H
JAKE'S PROUD JAZZ 266L
JAKE'S JAZZY 250J
AHL WHITE CLOUD
JAKE'S KASSIE 214K
RD 319

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 16 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,000 Farrer Stock Farm Dy
Bred Cow · 11/29/2013
$4,750 Durham Nation 2012
Bred Heifer · 11/3/2012
$4,050 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$3,762 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$3,500 Durham Nation 2012
Bred Heifer · 11/3/2012
$3,250 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$3,100 Durham Nation 2012
Bred Heifer · 11/3/2012
$3,000 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$2,950 Durham Nation 2012
Bred Heifer · 11/3/2012
$2,800 Farrer Stock Farm Dy
Bred Cow · 11/29/2013
$2,750 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$2,700 Farrer Stock Farm Dy
Bred Cow · 11/29/2013
$2,250 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$2,000 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Heifer · 12/2/2013
$2,000 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$2,000 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$2,000 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$1,950 Bollum Family Shorth
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$1,900 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
$1,900 JDMC Cattle Co Commo
Bred Heifer · 12/2/2013
5972