Cattle.com

In God We Trust

In God We Trust
TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 10/12/2014 (6 yrs)
Owned By: Rodgers Cattle
Aliases: HL In God We Trust, IGWT.

Pedigree

NA
HL Business Done Right
NA
Heat Wave
NA
419

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1,592 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2016.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$50 Past 60-days (1)
$50 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$33 Past Year (7)
$58 All Time (92)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$640 Past Year (4)
$413 All Time (23)

Top Sellers

$104,000 Otterstad Cattle Com
Steer · 4/7/2019
$60,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Steer · 9/24/2020
$56,000 Collins Cattle Onlin
Steer · 3/8/2020
$54,000 Embryos on Snow 2020
Cow · 1/17/2020
$41,000 Gateway Genetics Ste
Steer · 10/5/2020
$40,500 Collins Cattle Onlin
Steer · 4/7/2019
$37,500 Collins Cattle Onlin
Steer · 3/3/2019
$35,000 Embryos on Snow 2020
Cow · 1/17/2020
$31,500 Floyd Cattle Company
Steer · 4/1/2019
$31,000 Christo Cattle Onlin
Steer · 9/22/2020
$31,000 Thompson Show Steers
Steer · 1/10/2020
$30,500 Embry Cattle Company
Steer · 3/26/2020
$29,000 Scott Club Calves On
Steer · 3/28/2018
$29,000 Scott Club Calves On
Steer · 3/7/2018
$28,000 Brian Martin Show Ca
Steer · 3/8/2020
$27,500 Horn Livestock Futur
Bred Heifer · 8/24/2020
$27,000 Cromwell Cattle Co O
Steer · 2/2/2020
$26,500 Country Lane Farms F
Steer · 9/22/2019
$26,500 Franke Cattle and Mu
Heifer · 5/17/2020
$26,000 Sullivan Ranch North
Steer · 9/10/2020
6081