Cattle.com

IF Iron Bozo Duesto 900

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/1/1989 (35 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #644295 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: IF Iron Bozo Duesto 900.

Pedigree

+IF IRON JORDAN ESTO 217
IF IRON DUSON SPEC 630
WHS ORISSO ESTO 9329
+BL MR. SUGAR CRATA 5/0
+IF IRON BOZO LEONA 654
+JK SUGAR CRATA 45

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2573