Cattle.com

I-80

I-80
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/20/2009 (11 yrs)
Owned By: Phil Lautner, Mike Weidner
Aliases: GOET I-80, I80.
Cane Codes: MA798

Pedigree

NA
Ali
NA
DCC Hard Drive
NA
NA

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 4,036 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$57 Past 60-days (3)
$57 Past 6-Mo. (3)
$44 Past Year (5)
$40 All Time (693)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$110 Past Year (1)
$271 All Time (89)

Top Sellers

$76,000 Buck Cattle Co XVIII
Heifer · 3/29/2014
$72,500 Buck Cattle Co XVIII
Heifer · 3/29/2014
$65,000 High Standards Femal
Heifer · 11/7/2015
$63,000 Griswold Cattle Clas
Bred Cow · 12/20/2019
$60,000 Buck Cattle Co Sprin
Heifer · 3/28/2015
$59,000 Bushy Park Farm Trad
Heifer · 10/25/2014
$58,000 Buck Cattle Co Fall
Heifer · 10/18/2014
$57,000 High Standards Femal
Heifer · 11/7/2015
$55,250 Drew Miller Cattle C
Heifer · 11/3/2014
$55,000 Bushy Park Farm Trad
Bull · 10/24/2015
$52,500 Buck Cattle Spring E
Heifer · 3/26/2016
$50,000 Fourth Annual Texas
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$48,000 Jones Show Cattle Hi
Heifer · 11/1/2014
$48,000 Martin Livestock Dre
Heifer · 11/30/2014
$47,000 Bushy Park Farm Trad
Heifer · 10/24/2015
$42,000 Drew Miller Cattle C
Heifer · 11/2/2015
$42,000 Grass to Grid Bull S
Bull · 4/12/2014
$41,000 Burke and Friends On
Steer · 9/14/2016
$40,000 Grass to Grid Bull S
Bull · 4/12/2014
$39,000 Hudson Pines Farms L
Heifer · 11/17/2013
4852