Cattle.com

Husker

Husker

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 1/11/2018 (6 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #3542175
Aliases: GCC KMJ Husker 814, Husker, KMJ Husker 814.
Cane Codes: 029CA00028, 029CH00186

Pedigree

NA
Profit
NA
KMJ REVERSE COWGIRL
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Semen Suppliers

SEK $30

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$33 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$22,000 Weis Cattle Online F
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$20,000 Weis Cattle Online F
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$5,500 ALLEN LIVESTOCK ONLI
Heifer · 10/15/2023
$3,500 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$3,200 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$3,000 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$3,000 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$2,900 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$2,900 THE SECRET SIMMENTAL
Heifer · 11/9/2021
$2,800 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$2,700 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2022
$2,500 Ohlrichs Show Cattle
Steer · 10/8/2013
$35 Griswold Cattle Seme
Semen · 3/19/2020
$30 Griswold Cattle Seme
Semen · 3/19/2020
8017