Cattle.com

Hot Sauce

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 4/10/2005 (15 yrs)
Owned By: Dean Kephart
Registration: #2468627
Aliases: SDK K- HOT SAUCE.

Pedigree

SS Goldmine L42
ACC1 HUSTLER 2N
CPR KORONA
Irish Whiskey
398 N
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 34 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2012.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$30 All Time (6)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$40

Top Sellers

$44,000 The 10th Annual Dako
Bred Cow · 2/7/2015
$30,000 Dakota Classic 2018
Bred Cow · 2/3/2018
$23,750 Dakota Classic 2013
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2013
$15,000 Dakota Classic 2016
Bred Cow · 2/6/2016
$15,000 The 10th Annual Dako
Bred Heifer · 2/7/2015
$12,500 The 10th Annual Dako
Bred Heifer · 2/7/2015
$11,400 Dakota Classic 2018
Bred Cow · 2/3/2018
$9,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/13/2014
$8,500 Dakota Classic 2018
Bred Cow · 2/3/2018
$7,500 The 10th Annual Dako
Bred Heifer · 2/7/2015
$7,100 Dakota Classic 2013
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2013
$7,100 The 12th Annual Dako
Bred Heifer · 2/4/2017
$6,500 Dakota Classic 2013
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2013
$6,250 Patin Cattle Co Onli
Steer · 4/24/2014
$6,000 The Dakota Classic 9
Bred Cow · 2/1/2014
$5,900 Dakota Classic 2018
Bred Cow · 2/3/2018
$5,400 The Dakota Classic 9
Bred Cow · 2/1/2014
$5,300 The 12th Annual Dako
Bred Cow · 2/4/2017
$5,100 Dakota Classic 2016
Bred Heifer · 2/6/2016
$5,000 Dakota Classic 2016
Bred Cow · 2/6/2016