Cattle.com

H A Image Maker 0415

H A Image Maker 0415

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 1/23/2000 (19 yrs)
Registration: #13739532
Aliases: IMAGE MAKER.
Cane Codes: 029AN01642, 29AN1642

Pedigree

R R Hero 6267
Hero 6267 of R R 2418
R R Everelda Entense 0413
H 96 Rito 2100 7371
H A Rito Blackcap 9038
H 96 Blackcap 3835

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 74 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$22

Top Sellers

$7,700 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$6,500 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$6,250 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$6,250 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$5,500 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,250 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,250 Lyons Ranch 2010
Bull · 3/1/2010
$5,250 Females of the Fall
Heifer · 12/16/2012
$5,000 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,000 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,000 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,000 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,000 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$5,000 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$4,750 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$4,750 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$4,750 Circle A Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/15/2014
$4,750 Silveira - Partners
Bull · 9/7/2011
$4,600 Lone Oaks Farm Compl
Pair · 4/30/2012
$4,500 Sitz Angus Spring 20
Bull · 3/12/2008