Cattle.com

HF Get It Done

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 9/28/2004 (15 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #343566
Aliases: Get It Done.

Pedigree

WHO MADE WHO 411F
DOCTOR WHO
VELD QUEEN
FGJ HABANERO
HF HOT DIVA
WF MISS FOXY LADY

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 10 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$11,000 Season Finale 2013
Bred Cow · 12/21/2013
$7,000 Cattle Plan Online S
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2012
$5,100 Holiday Classic 2015
Bred Cow · 12/28/2015
$4,000 Season Finale 2013
Bred Heifer · 12/21/2013
$3,000 The Winners' Circle
Bull · 12/30/2011
$2,750 Season Finale 9 2011
Bred Cow · 12/17/2011
$2,500 Dice Cattle Co and Y
Heifer · 10/9/2013
$2,250 McIntosh and Beckett
Heifer · 10/9/2011
$2,100 Southern Ohio Fall C
Heifer · 10/7/2013
$1,900 Ohio Beef Expo- Main
Heifer · 3/17/2012
$1,800 Fred Ranch Online Sa
Steer · 10/8/2015
$1,600 Smithson Farm/Ott Br
Heifer · 9/26/2012
$1,250 2008 Ohio Maine-Anjo
Heifer · 3/15/2008
$1,200 G & G Cattle Company
Heifer · 11/6/2011
$1,100 G & G Cattle Company
Heifer · 11/6/2011
$875 2008 Ohio Maine-Anjo
Heifer · 3/15/2008
$10 Vertical Edge Geneti
Semen · 2/12/2015
$8 Kopp Land and Livest
Semen · 2/26/2015
$8 Kopp Land and Livest
Semen · 2/26/2015
$5 Kopp Land and Livest
Semen · 2/25/2016