Cattle.com

Outsider

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 1/3/2013 (11 yrs)
Owned By: Chris Rosa, Rodgers Bulls
Registration: #2940781
Aliases: HECK THE OUTSIDER 64A.

Pedigree

CNS DREAM ON L186
SVF/NJC BUILT RIGHT N48
NJC EBONY ANTOINETTE
The Witch Doctor
64X
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 82 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $30

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$125 All Time (30)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$157 All Time (3)

Top Sellers

$80,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/13/2016
$53,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$23,000 Ewing Cattle Co 11-2
Heifer · 11/28/2023
$21,000 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$17,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$14,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$11,200 Revival Bred Heifer
Bred Heifer · 6/3/2023
$10,500 Wilson Cattle Compan
Heifer · 3/22/2018
$9,750 Bloomberg Cattle Onl
Heifer · 10/9/2018
$9,583 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$9,500 Ewing Cattle Co 11-2
Heifer · 11/28/2023
$9,500 Ewing Cattle Co 11-2
Heifer · 11/28/2023
$8,250 Glamour Girls Fall E
Heifer · 10/9/2018
$7,750 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$7,000 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$6,000 Glamour Girls Fall E
pregnancy · 10/9/2018
$6,000 Goretska Show Steers
Steer · 2/9/2020
$5,400 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/18/2020
$5,250 Minnaert Cattle Comp
Heifer · 1/25/2017
$5,000 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/11/2018
6131