Cattle.com

Good As It Gets

Good As It Gets
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 3/5/2018 (2 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #3540224
Aliases: As Good As It Gets.

Pedigree

NA
Maternal Made
NA
NA
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 23 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$32 Past 60-days (1)
$32 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$33 Past Year (6)
$33 All Time (12)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$269 Past Year (4)
$269 All Time (4)

Top Sellers

$9,300 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/24/2020
$7,750 Goeken Cattle Online
Steer · 9/30/2020
$6,750 Noonan Show Cattle 9
Heifer · 9/19/2020
$6,250 Holt Cattle Co Highw
Bull · 9/24/2020
$5,751 Wolff Farms Online P
Heifer · 9/29/2020
$5,250 Wing Show Stock's On
Steer · 9/9/2020
$5,000 Young's Show Cattle
Steer · 9/27/2020
$5,000 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 9/10/2020
$4,750 Young's Show Cattle
Steer · 9/27/2020
$4,250 Hellbusch Cattle Co.
Steer · 9/22/2020
$4,000 Pratt Show Cattle Br
Steer · 9/15/2020
$4,000 Smith Show Cattle 9-
Steer · 9/9/2020
$3,500 Bormann Family and L
Heifer · 9/15/2020
$3,300 Classic Cattle Compa
Steer · 9/26/2020
$2,800 B n R Cattle Online
Steer · 9/19/2020
$2,700 Wolff Farms Online P
Heifer · 9/29/2020
$2,700 Pratt Show Cattle Br
Heifer · 9/15/2020
$2,600 B n R Cattle Online
Heifer · 9/19/2020
$2,600 Smith Show Cattle 9-
Steer · 9/9/2020
$2,500 Young's Show Cattle
Steer · 9/27/2020
6411