Cattle.com

Goldie Locks

Goldie Locks
TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 4/2/2014 (5 yrs)
Owned By: Matt Lautner Cattle, Blaine Rodgers

Pedigree

Monopoly
Man Among Boys
59T
Alias
NA
Kroupa 51 Donor

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 84 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2016.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$28 Past 6-Mo. (3)
$29 Past Year (6)
$28 All Time (111)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$30
$35
$35
$35

Top Sellers

$15,000 Curoe Show Cattle Fi
Steer · 9/17/2018
$12,500 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/21/2017
$10,500 Gateway Genetics Onl
Heifer · 10/1/2018
$9,000 Wilson Farms Online
Steer · 9/10/2017
$8,000 Shirley Show Cattle
Steer · 3/10/2019
$7,750 England Showstock Be
Steer · 10/23/2018
$7,010 Jacquez Cattle Co On
Steer · 10/14/2018
$7,000 3rd Annual Boss Lake
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$7,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 10/30/2018
$6,750 Fillmore Club Calf O
Steer · 10/9/2017
$6,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/11/2018
$5,800 Rodgers Livestock On
Steer · 10/30/2016
$5,750 Shirley Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/10/2018
$5,500 Gateway Genetics Onl
Heifer · 10/1/2018
$5,250 Matt Lautner Cattle
Heifer · 10/7/2018
$5,250 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/11/2018
$5,000 Coulter Cattle Compa
Steer · 4/9/2019
$5,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/18/2018
$4,500 Lesky Cattle Online
Steer · 10/15/2016
$4,300 The Good Life Club C
Steer · 10/2/2016