Cattle.com

Follow Me

Follow Me

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/19/2018 (3 yrs)
Owned By: Minnaert Cattle & JS Simmentals
Registration: #19334239
Aliases: Gateway Follow Me, GATEWAY FOLLOW ME F163.

Pedigree

NA
McKinley
NA
Hot Rod
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 64 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2019.

Semen Suppliers

SEK $50
Genesource $50
Midwest Genetics $50

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$51 All Time (20)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$250 Past Year (1)
$253 All Time (7)

Top Sellers

$76,000 Colburn Cattle Compa
Heifer · 3/30/2021
$45,550 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$40,000 Colburn Cattle Co. E
Heifer · 10/27/2021
$28,500 Lazy JB Angus Fall O
Heifer · 10/11/2021
$23,500 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/13/2021
$23,000 Draper Family Cattle
Heifer · 10/26/2020
$20,500 Weis Cattle Online F
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$18,500 Johnson Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/19/2021
$17,000 Colburn Cattle Co. E
Heifer · 10/27/2021
$16,001 Lazy JB Angus Fall O
Heifer · 10/11/2021
$14,500 BONHAM SHOW CATTLE O
Heifer · 11/15/2021
$14,500 JS Simmentals Midwes
Heifer · 4/7/2021
$14,000 THREE ACES CATTLE CO
Heifer · 4/14/2021
$13,000 Colburn Cattle Co. E
Heifer · 10/27/2021
$12,500 Minnaert Show Cattle
Heifer · 9/14/2020
$11,500 GREEN HILLS CATTLE C
Heifer · 11/4/2021
$11,000 Johnson Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/19/2021
$11,000 May Cattle Company 1
Heifer · 10/31/2021
$9,500 Jackson Cattle Co 10
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$9,250 MPJ Cattle Company O
Heifer · 9/22/2020
6297