Cattle.com

Game On

Game On

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 4/7/2012 (12 yrs)
Owned By: KRAENOW Cattle, Aces Wild Ranch, Thomas Ranch, Hoffman Ranch,
Registration: #M820913
Aliases: ZKCC RESTRICTED 266Z.

Pedigree

TR MR FIRE WATER 5792RET
TR PZC MR TURTON 0794 ET
THOMAS MS IMPRESSIVE0641
KEYS MCHENRY 24M
MISS KEY TOREE 163S
MISS KEY TOREE 169M

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 73 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Semen Suppliers

SEK $25

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$40 Past 6-Mo. (2)
$38 Past Year (3)
$24 All Time (18)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$33,000 Moonen Cattle Co 12-
Heifer · 12/15/2023
$28,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$17,000 HR Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/21/2023
$16,500 BLOOMBERG CATTLE COM
Heifer · 3/5/2024
$16,500 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/15/2015
$16,500 WILSON FARMS 9-25-23
Heifer · 9/25/2023
$13,500 Moonen Cattle Co 12-
Heifer · 12/15/2023
$12,500 WIMMER CATTLE THE IN
Heifer · 2/4/2024
$10,500 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$10,000 EASTVIEW MAINES HONE
Heifer · 10/24/2023
$10,000 Triple J Show Cattle
Bred Heifer · 12/5/2023
$9,500 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$8,750 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$8,500 Copeland Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/15/2022
$7,000 BROWER & CRAFT FEMAL
Heifer · 3/1/2022
$6,750 Doris Cattle 12-28-1
heifer · 12/28/2017
$6,500 BROWER & CRAFT FEMAL
Heifer · 3/1/2022
$6,500 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$6,500 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
$6,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/16/2023
5697