Cattle.com

G D A R Rainmaker 340

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/22/1983 (36 yrs)
Registration: #10388929
Aliases: GDAR Rainmaker 340.
Cane Codes: 29AN1382

Pedigree

P S POWER PLAY
LOVANA
TAIL N 2163
CANDOLIER FOREVER 376
LADY BLACKBIRD 987 G D A R
LADY BLACKBARD 3112 G D A R

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$40 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$60

Top Sellers

$40 National Western Ang
Semen · 1/17/2014