Cattle.com

G 13 Structure

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 4/10/1999 (20 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #13394625
Aliases: G13 Structure.

Pedigree

TC Stockman
TC Stockman 365
Leachman Prompter
TC Pride 0014
T C Jestress 6004
V D A R New Trend 315

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 7 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$25

Top Sellers

$9,000 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Cow · 12/15/2018
$5,250 The Black Label Even
Bred Heifer · 10/19/2014
$5,000 The Black Label Even
Bred Heifer · 10/19/2014
$4,500 Purples in the Progr
Heifer · 9/17/2017
$4,250 Fraker Show Cattle B
Bred Heifer · 12/7/2015
$3,000 Genetic Advantage Bu
Bull · 4/7/2012
$3,000 Silveira - Partners
Heifer · 10/8/2011
$2,100 Dikoff Ranch Cow Her
Pair · 6/22/2009
$2,000 Huisheere Online Clu
Heifer · 10/27/2014
$1,950 Heritage Cattle Co.
Bred Cow · 12/17/2011
$1,700 Heritage Cattle Co.
Bred Cow · 12/17/2011
$1,700 Purples in the Progr
Steer · 9/17/2017
$1,550 Michigan Angus Black
Bred Cow · 10/1/2011
$1,500 Dawson and Miller Sa
Bred Cow · 9/13/2011
$1,500 Heritage Cattle Co.
Bred Cow · 12/17/2011
$1,400 Baindridge Performan
Cow · 10/18/2008
$1,400 Heritage Cattle Co.
Bred Heifer · 12/17/2011
$23 REI Online Semen Sal
Semen · 3/29/2016
$20 REI Online Semen Sal
Semen · 4/19/2016
$15 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 12/17/2013