Cattle.com

GW Lucky Break 047G

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 2/12/1997 (22 yrs)
Registration: #1958404
Aliases: Lucky Break.
Cane Codes: 001SM00051

Pedigree

IRISH BLACK KNIGHT
LCHMAN LUCKY BUCK 7049C
LEACHMAN BLK BALDY Z230
CIRCLE S LEACHMAN 600U
GW MISS 600U 1351C
GW MISS BRODERICK 191Z

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2006.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,800 Triple C Dispersal
Cow · 10/3/2009
$1,500 Simmental Solution S
Bred Heifer · 8/5/2006