Cattle.com

GEF Dirty Harry

GEF Dirty Harry
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/17/2005 (14 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #349907
Aliases: Dirty Hairy.

Pedigree

NBH POLLED ENERGIZER 688
COWAN'S ALI 4M
JF WAR CHIEF
EBB STRICTLY BUSINESS
GEF NAUGHTY BUSINESS
GEF MISS IMPACT 12

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 100 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$24 All Time (9)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$45

Top Sellers

$28,000 The Chosen Few 2010
Heifer · 1/9/2010
$18,000 Hueber Show Cattle 2
Steer · 10/12/2010
$12,000 Donors Unlimited 201
Bred Cow · 4/30/2011
$9,250 Greiner Farms and Re
Heifer · 9/20/2012
$7,750 Hueber Show Cattle 2
Steer · 10/12/2010
$7,400 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$7,200 Kelly Cattle Company
Bred Heifer · 1/30/2015
$7,000 Cream of the Crop 20
Fall Bred Heifer · 6/4/2011
$7,000 Fusion Online Sale 2
Heifer · 10/16/2011
$6,750 McFarland Cattle Onl
Heifer · 9/11/2012
$6,750 Shatto Show Cattle O
Steer · 9/7/2010
$6,500 McKay 8th Annual Eli
Bred Cow · 12/14/2012
$6,000 Fassett Hay and Catt
Steer · 10/6/2012
$5,100 Sweetheart Sale-Krou
Bred Heifer · 12/9/2011
$4,800 2009 Dream Girls Sal
Show Heifer · 11/29/2009
$4,800 Kris Black 2009 Fall
· 10/24/2009
$4,500 Dax Lautner Show Ste
Steer · 9/7/2010
$4,500 M Lazy Heart Ranch W
Steer · 12/13/2011
$4,400 Holiday Classic XVII
Bred Heifer · 12/29/2011
$4,400 The Program Cardinal
Bred Cow · 12/12/2015