Cattle.com

GCF Billy the Kid

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 1/28/2010 (9 yrs)
Owned By: Yardley Cattle Co
Registration: #2548887
Aliases: GCF BILLY THE KID X26.

Pedigree

O C C Legend 616L
MCC CUPID 414
MCC MISS PRIDE EVER 213
CNS DREAM ON L186
GCF MISS REFLECTION S3
SS MISS BREAK

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 36 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2012.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$14,000 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014
$10,500 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014
$10,000 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$8,500 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014
$8,200 Yardley Cattle Co. F
Heifer · 11/17/2012
$7,500 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$7,500 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014
$7,250 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$7,000 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$7,000 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$6,250 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$6,250 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$6,000 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$5,500 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$5,250 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$5,250 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014
$5,250 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014
$5,000 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$5,000 Yardley Cattle Compa
Bull · 3/14/2015
$5,000 Yardley Cattle Produ
Bull · 3/8/2014