Cattle.com

GCC Standard Time 924D ET

GCC Standard Time 924D ET

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 3/16/2016 (8 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #18593292
Aliases: GCC Standard Time.

Pedigree

Dameron First Class
Shultz Class Time 321a
J&J Queen 414
O C C Nitro 703N
O C C Juanada 925R
O C C Juanada 862M

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 8 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,000 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$7,700 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$3,900 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$3,300 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$2,900 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$2,900 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$2,800 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
$2,500 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/19/2020
6504