Cattle.com

GCC Money Earned 852E

GCC Money Earned 852E

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 3/21/2017 (5 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #18989403
Aliases: GCC Money Earned 852E ET.

Pedigree

NA
Dameron First Class
NA
NA
NA
NA

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $30
Pure Beef Genetics $30

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,900 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/20/2019
$9,000 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2021
$5,500 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2021
$5,200 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2021
$4,600 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/20/2019
$4,500 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/20/2019
$2,600 Griswold Cattle The
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2021
7363