Cattle.com

GAR Integrity

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 8/16/2002 (17 yrs)
Registration: #14222612
Aliases: G A R Integrity, G A R Integrity 6002 , GAR Integrity.

Pedigree

B/R New Design 036
Bon View New Design 1407
Bon View Pride 664
Tehama Bando 155
G A R Precision 1680
9J9 G A R 856

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 19 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,700 First Class Female S
Cow · 12/9/2017
$5,000 Reimann Ranch Online
Flush · 3/6/2017
$4,750 Coleman Angus Ranch
Pair · 10/9/2012
$4,000 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$4,000 Gardiner Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/31/2007
$3,250 Deiter Brothers Spri
Bull · 4/28/2008
$3,250 Evans Farms Producti
Pair · 3/9/2013
$3,000 McLemore Farms Winni
Bred Cow · 12/16/2012
$3,000 RA Brown 2007
Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$3,000 RA Brown 2007
Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,750 Express Ranches Gras
Pair · 4/29/2011
$2,600 Riverbend Angus The
pair · 9/29/2012
$2,500 RA Brown 2007
Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,500 RA Brown 2007
Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,500 RA Brown 2007
Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,500 RA Brown 2007
Angus Bull · 10/10/2007
$2,500 Evans Farms Eighth A
Pair · 3/10/2012
$2,400 Foundation Angus All
Bull · 3/8/2008
$2,400 Spruce Mountain Ranc
Bred Cow · 8/11/2012
$2,400 Sandpoint Annual Pro
Pair · 11/7/2011