Cattle.com

Firewater

Firewater
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 3/17/2005 (15 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #M704588
Aliases: Firewater 0845R.

Pedigree

Thomas OAHE Wind 0772

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 106 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2012.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$23 Past Year (1)
$84 All Time (130)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$242 All Time (12)

Top Sellers

$16,750 First Class Bull Sal
Bull · 3/11/2013
$16,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$15,502 Bushy Park Farm Perf
Bull · 2/16/2016
$12,500 15th Annual Kastel a
Heifer · 10/7/2018
$12,500 Reimann Ranch Bred H
Bred Heifer · 1/29/2019
$10,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/12/2015
$9,000 The Program Cardinal
Bred Heifer · 12/12/2015
$9,000 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Cow · 1/25/2014
$8,800 Combined Forces Bred
Bred Heifer · 1/30/2016
$8,500 2nd Annual Combined
Bred Heifer · 1/28/2017
$7,250 Goehring Cattle Holi
Bred Heifer · 12/29/2015
$7,200 Pryority One 2015
Bred Heifer · 1/31/2015
$7,000 Donors on Ice 2015
Pregnancy · 11/14/2015
$7,000 Martin Livestock Dre
Pregnancy · 11/29/2015
$7,000 Martin Livestock Dre
Heifer · 11/27/2016
$7,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$7,000 Martin Livestock Dua
Pregnancy · 2/6/2015
$6,900 First Class Female S
Bred Heifer · 12/9/2017
$6,600 2nd Annual Combined
Bred Heifer · 1/28/2017
$6,500 2nd Annual Combined
Bred Heifer · 1/28/2017
5867