Cattle.com

Final Solution

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 1/24/2006 (14 yrs)
Owned By:
Aliases: SULL GNCC Final Solution.

Pedigree

NA
CF Solution X
NA
NA
WHR LS Dolly D 2116
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 23 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$35 All Time (12)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$300 All Time (3)

Online Semen Prices

$25

Top Sellers

$7,250 Wiese Show Cattle On
Heifer · 11/8/2012
$4,351 OHL Online Sale 2014
Heifer · 9/22/2014
$4,000 Gateway Genetics Clu
Heifer · 11/12/2014
$3,900 Burke Show Cattle Di
Pair · 7/25/2015
$2,750 Tracy/Kolt/Kraenow C
Heifer · 12/9/2013
$2,400 Adams Family Round I
Heifer · 10/29/2013
$2,250 OHL Online Sale 12-2
Heifer · 12/2/2014
$2,000 OHL Online Sale 12-2
Heifer · 12/2/2014
$1,900 Final Solution Short
Heifer · 10/17/2013
$1,700 Cream of the Crop 20
Bred Heifer · 6/8/2013
$1,700 Frenzen Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/11/2011
$1,600 Final Solution Short
Heifer · 10/17/2013
$1,500 Final Solution Short
Heifer · 10/17/2013
$1,500 Final Solution Short
Bull · 10/17/2013
$1,500 Final Solution Short
Bull · 10/17/2013
$1,500 Final Solution Short
Bull · 10/17/2013
$1,300 Shorthorn Sale Nebra
Heifer · 2/22/2013
$300 Final Solution Short
Sexed Semen · 10/17/2013
$300 Final Solution Short
Sexed Semen · 10/17/2013
$300 Final Solution Short
Sexed Semen · 10/17/2013