Cattle.com

Fighting Irish

TH FreePHA Carrier

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/17/2005 (14 yrs)
Owned By: Mike Weidner, Phil Lautner, Scott Jorgensen
Registration: #361034
Aliases: Fightin Irish.

Pedigree

BK ICE PICK 472J
IRISH WHISKEY
NTC 615 EVER READY
DRAFT PICK
PANNELL MISS 030
na

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$1,400 Highway to Success B
Heifer · 12/10/2013