Cattle.com

Fargo

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 3/3/2015 (7 yrs)
Owned By: Matt Lautner Cattle
Registration: #18266235
Aliases: Maf Fargo 2558.

Pedigree

G A R Grid Maker
S A V Bismarck 5682
S A V Abigale 0451
LaGrand MAF Antidote 5775
M A F Miss Jetstream 2928
B M Miss Jetstream 2618

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2017.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$24 All Time (30)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,000 Benes Cattle Co Stee
Heifer · 9/30/2020
$2,500 RJ CATTLE CO./PLAMP
Bred Heifer · 12/28/2021
$1,900 Otto Show Cattle / M
Heifer · 11/26/2017
$33 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 2/10/2016
$33 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 2/17/2016
$33 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 2/24/2016
$30 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 3/16/2016
$30 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 3/2/2016
$30 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 3/23/2016
$30 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 3/30/2016
$30 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 3/9/2016
$30 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 4/6/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 4/13/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 4/20/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 4/27/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 5/11/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 5/18/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 5/4/2016
$25 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 6/15/2016
$20 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 10/12/2016
6148