Cattle.com

FSF Cornerstone 414 ET

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 2/11/2004 (16 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #*x4093387
Aliases: FSF Cornerstone 603.

Pedigree

PHILDON CUNIA DIVIDND
CF TRUMP X
CF CARMELE NG NG 158X
KA'BA LEGEND 102
NPS VALLEY ROSE 98 LD
KA'BA VALLEY ROSE 94KL

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,500 Cates Farms Fall 200
Bred Heifer · 9/5/2009
$1,800 Cates Farms Fall 200
Bred Heifer · 9/5/2009