Cattle.com

FSF Perfection

FSF Perfection
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 1/21/2018 (6 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #4278468
Aliases: FSF Perfection 812.

Pedigree

NA
FSF Near Perfect
NA
NA
FSF Sierra Crystal
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 39 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2019.

Semen Suppliers

Lautner Farms $50
SEK $50

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$165 Past 60-days (1)
$139 Past 6-Mo. (2)
$129 Past Year (3)
$128 All Time (8)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$17,500 HIGHLAND COUNTY CIR
Steer · 8/28/2023
$15,500 S&N LIVESTOCK & CUM
Heifer · 8/28/2023
$12,551 EDEN SHOW CATTLE GIR
Heifer · 4/16/2022
$12,500 BOYERT-CORE STEER AN
Steer · 9/12/2023
$11,500 Hanewich Cattle 12-1
Heifer · 12/19/2020
$9,000 DOSTAL SHOW CATTLE/G
Heifer · 10/5/2023
$9,000 THOMPSON SHOW STEERS
Heifer · 9/19/2023
$8,250 WARFIELD CATTLE ONLI
Heifer · 9/11/2023
$7,750 HIGHLAND COUNTY CIR
Heifer · 8/28/2023
$7,750 DOSTAL SHOW CATTLE/G
Heifer · 10/5/2023
$7,250 Graham Cattle Sale 2
Steer · 2/16/2021
$6,750 RC Show Cattle Early
Heifer · 9/3/2023
$5,750 HIGHLAND COUNTY CIR
Steer · 8/28/2023
$5,750 TEXAS SHORTHORN ASSO
Heifer · 3/16/2023
$5,000 Purple Dreams Online
Heifer · 9/26/2020
$4,500 BROCK WELSHANS SHOW
Steer · 10/10/2023
$4,000 Fair Cattle Steer, H
Heifer · 11/21/2023
$4,000 TEXAS SHORTHORN ASSO
Heifer · 3/16/2023
$3,750 Cates Farms Star Sea
Steer · 9/2/2023
$3,500 Krohn Farms 3-2-2021
Steer · 3/2/2021
6497