Cattle.com

FL Duramax

FL Duramax

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/15/2004 (17 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #club045
Aliases: Duramax.
Cane Codes: 029SM00365, XX717

Pedigree

NCC
PANNELL MR 707J
PANNELL MISS 707
na
GRT AN X MA X MX X CA 302
na

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,000 Yardley Cattle Co. F
Bred Cow · 11/17/2012
$3,500 2008 Cream of the Cr
Bull · 6/14/2008
$2,000 Hail the Queens Heif
Heifer · 11/7/2021
$10 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 2/18/2014
$7 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 1/30/2013
3104