Cattle.com

FJM Tomas Manso 13

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 2/27/1980 (44 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #340153 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: FJM Tomas Manso 13.

Pedigree

JDH SHALL SCOTT MANSO
TOMAS MANSO
JDH REX COLLO B MANSO
JB CHIEF 14
HLH MISS CANDY G 07
RIO CHEROKEE 1/356

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2569